Línea de Autobús 286 - SamTrans 286: Sharon Park => Menlo Park Caltrain - SamTrans
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Sharon Park Drive & Sharon Road
- 2 - Monte Rosa Drive & Eastridge Avenue
- 3 - Avy Avenue & Monte Rosa Drive
- 4 - Avy Avenue & Altschul Avenue
- 5 - Avy Avenue & Cloud Avenue
- 6 - Avy Avenue & Santa Cruz Avenue
- 7 - Santa Cruz Avenue & Lemon Street
- 8 - Santa Cruz Avenue & Olive Street
- 9 - Santa Cruz Avenue & Hermosa Way
- 10 - Santa Cruz Avenue & San Mateo Drive
- 11 - Santa Cruz Avenue & Fremont Street
- 12 - Santa Cruz Avenue & Evelyn Street
- 13 - Santa Cruz Avenue & Chestnut Street
- 14 - Santa Cruz Avenue & Doyle Street
- 15 - Santa Cruz Avenue & Merrill Street